+1(216) 215-3483 marti.neff@exprealty.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Recent Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Communities
    1. Brecksville
    2. Broadview Heights
    3. Cleveland
    4. Richfield
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professional Real Estate Professional
  • Services
  • Videos
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. iBuyer Guide
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    273 Properties
    Map

    273 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 3900 Lincoln AVE, Parma, OH 44134
      3 Beds2 Baths1,980 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $200,000 $189,900 5.3%

      3900 Lincoln AVE, Parma, OH 44134

      Listed by Marti Neff of EXP Realty, LLC.

      IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 7285 Center ST, Mentor, OH 44060
      0.44 Acres Lot
      1/40 40
      $225,000 $260,000 13.5%

      7285 Center ST, Mentor, OH 44060

      Listed by Anthony Ezzo of EXP Realty, LLC.

      IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 7285 Center ST, Mentor, OH 44060
      6 Beds4 Baths0.44 Acres Lot
      1/40 40
      $225,000 $260,000 13.5%

      7285 Center ST, Mentor, OH 44060

      Listed by Anthony Ezzo of EXP Realty, LLC.

      IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 1279 Beach AVE, Lakewood, OH 44107
      4 Beds2 Baths1,683 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $330,000 $349,900 5.7%

      1279 Beach AVE, Lakewood, OH 44107

      Listed by Marti Neff of EXP Realty, LLC.

      IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 1237 Washington AVE #1107, Cleveland, OH 44113
      2 Beds2 Baths1,168 SqFt
      1/26 26
      $305,000 $310,000 1.6%

      1237 Washington AVE #1107, Cleveland, OH 44113

      Listed by Marti Neff of EXP Realty, LLC.

      IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 2609 Hood AVE, Cleveland, OH 44109
      4 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt
      1/39 39
      $159,900 $169,900 5.9%

      2609 Hood AVE, Cleveland, OH 44109

      Listed by Marti Neff of EXP Realty, LLC.

      IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 37603 Jordan DR, Willoughby, OH 44094
      3 Beds1 Bath6,625 Sqft Lot
      1/31 31
      $130,000 $149,900 13.3%

      37603 Jordan DR, Willoughby, OH 44094

      Listed by Marti Neff of EXP Realty, LLC.

      IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 13838 Whitney RD, Strongsville, OH 44136
      3 Beds2 Baths1,871 SqFt
      1/38 38
      $283,100 $274,900 3.0%

      13838 Whitney RD, Strongsville, OH 44136

      Listed by Marti Neff of EXP Realty, LLC.

      IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 7311 Brecksville RD, Independence, OH 44131
      2 Beds2 Baths2,563 SqFt
      1/34 34
      $335,000 $335,000

      7311 Brecksville RD, Independence, OH 44131

      Listed by Thomas Kundmueller of EXP Realty, LLC.

      IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 5938 Porter RD, North Olmsted, OH 44070
      3 Beds1 Bath1,638 SqFt
      1/48 48
      $275,000 $269,900 1.9%

      5938 Porter RD, North Olmsted, OH 44070

      Listed by Marti Neff of EXP Realty, LLC.

      IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 15875 Van Aken BLVD #302C, Shaker Heights, OH 44120
      2 Beds2 Baths1,066 SqFt
      1/40 40
      $67,000 $69,900 4.1%

      15875 Van Aken BLVD #302C, Shaker Heights, OH 44120

      Listed by Marti Neff of EXP Realty, LLC.

      IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 552 turney rd #a, Bedford, OH 44146
      2 Beds1 Bath828 SqFt
      1/32 32
      $65,000 $69,500 6.5%

      552 turney rd #a, Bedford, OH 44146

      Listed by Christopher A Frederick of Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

      IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 6316 Beverly DR, Cleveland, OH 44130
      3 Beds2 Baths2,644 SqFt
      1/19 19
      $235,000 $219,900 6.9%

      6316 Beverly DR, Cleveland, OH 44130

      Listed by Tony Vallee of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Simon & Salhany Realty

      IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 25321 Chatworth DR, Euclid, OH 44117
      3 Beds2 Baths2,244 SqFt
      1/35 35
      $210,100 $199,900 5.1%

      25321 Chatworth DR, Euclid, OH 44117

      Listed by Marti Neff of EXP Realty, LLC.

      IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 1203 Ty DR, Medina, OH 44256
      4 Beds4 Baths3,130 SqFt
      1/40 40
      $415,000 $424,900 2.3%

      1203 Ty DR, Medina, OH 44256

      Listed by Amy L Hoes of EXP Realty, LLC.

      IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 80 Clemmer AVE, Akron, OH 44313
      4 Beds3 Baths2,272 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $295,000 $274,900 7.3%

      80 Clemmer AVE, Akron, OH 44313

      Listed by Marti Neff of EXP Realty, LLC.

      IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 6032 Blakley DR, Highland Heights, OH 44143
      3 Beds3 Baths3,710 SqFt
      1/44 44
      $425,000 $445,000 4.5%

      6032 Blakley DR, Highland Heights, OH 44143

      Listed by Marti Neff of EXP Realty, LLC.

      IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 6116 Boneta RD, Medina, OH 44256
      4 Beds3 Baths3,436 SqFt
      1/34 34
      $520,000 $519,999

      6116 Boneta RD, Medina, OH 44256

      Listed by Jennifer M Janickas of RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

      IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 5299 Whistler CT, North Royalton, OH 44133
      3 Beds3 Baths1,748 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $310,000 $309,900

      5299 Whistler CT, North Royalton, OH 44133

      Listed by Marti Neff of EXP Realty, LLC.

      IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 8981 Edgewood DR, North Royalton, OH 44133
      4 Beds4 Baths3,992 SqFt
      1/46 46
      $510,000 $499,900 2.0%

      8981 Edgewood DR, North Royalton, OH 44133

      Listed by Brent Chervenic of Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

      IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 8471 Broadview RD, Broadview Heights, OH 44147
      3 Beds3 Baths1,844 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $245,000 $245,000

      8471 Broadview RD, Broadview Heights, OH 44147

      Listed by Marti Neff of EXP Realty, LLC.

      IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 4095 W 161st ST, Cleveland, OH 44135
      2 Beds2 Baths4,800 Sqft Lot
      1/50 50
      $195,000 $179,900 8.4%

      4095 W 161st ST, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Listed by Marti Neff of EXP Realty, LLC.

      IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 1345 Addison RD, Cleveland, OH 44103
      5 Beds2 Baths2,022 SqFt
      1/45 45
      $30,000 $44,900 33.2%

      1345 Addison RD, Cleveland, OH 44103

      Listed by Marti Neff of EXP Realty, LLC.

      IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 3515 Mobile CT, Cleveland, OH 44109
      4 Beds3 Baths6,359 Sqft Lot
      1/50 50
      $170,000 $159,900 6.3%

      3515 Mobile CT, Cleveland, OH 44109

      Listed by Marti Neff of EXP Realty, LLC.

      IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 12

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Recent Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Communities
        1. Brecksville
        2. Broadview Heights
        3. Cleveland
        4. Richfield
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Videos
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        4. iBuyer Guide
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
    defaultdefaultProud Partner of FGP

    eXp Realty

    Marti Neff Lic# 417325

    +1(216) 215-3483 marti.neff@exprealty.com

    Brecksville, OH, 44141

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.